CISCO GLC-LH-SM DATASHEET EBOOK DOWNLOAD

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, 10km, dB. Check GLC-LH-SMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-LH-SMD with big discount, a BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. 7 Apr Cisco GLC-LH-SM is compatible with the IEEE z BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to.

Author: Faujas Nasida
Country: Belarus
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Software
Published (Last): 22 July 2016
Pages: 43
PDF File Size: 18.27 Mb
ePub File Size: 19.85 Mb
ISBN: 961-1-78000-209-9
Downloads: 52696
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Nikokree

What is the difference between LH and LX modules?

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. They are always nice. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Register now to get updates on cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet and coupons.

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.

The entire process was very easy, with no hassles or aggravations. When used over legacy multimode cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable.

TOP Related Articles  ALGEBRA DR AURELIO BALDOR SEGUNDA EDICION PDF DOWNLOAD

GLC-LH-SMD

These are not only a great price, they work flawlessly with cisco switches. If the problem still can’t correct by remote support datasehet i. Check optical cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet compatibility with your equipment by reviewing the Cisco Fast Ethernet SFP module compatibility document and choose the one it says is compatible.

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for I contacted the company via email and all of my questions were answered quickly and clearly. Original new sealed Cisco product: All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer.

Hong Kong Air Parcel. Clsco purchased all the devices I wanted at one time, thus saved a lot of shipping costs.

Buyer Protection Learn More. I cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet with their sales team many times. Live Chat Email Us. We cooperated for many years, and Router-switch always can satisfy us.

Cargo will be delivered within 1 cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet after payment arrived. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. Share your thoughts with other customers? Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

TOP Related Articles  THE INSULTED AND HUMILIATED BY DOSTOEVSKY PDF

I would highly recommend them to anyone shopping for router. I have bought two items from this seller. If you finish daatasheet payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet | Cisco Modules Information

Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. You must have JavaScript enabled cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. You will need to use a Mb module to connect to another device at Mb.

Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. I bought this for cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet cisco switch and yea it sees it beautifully and worked well. gllc-lh-sm

There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. Add to Cart Cancel Cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet Inquiry. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.